Petro Home Services

HQ: Stamford, CT
Petro, Inc.
petro.com
Unaffiliated with doxo
Pay your Petro Home Services bill with doxo
doxo enables secure bill payment on your behalf and is not an affiliate of or endorsed by Petro Home Services. Pay with your Visa, MasterCard, or Discover credit card or debit card, or with your bank account.
VisaMastercardDiscoverbank account

All-In-One Bill Pay with doxo.

  • All-in-one bill pay to over 120,000 billers
  • Manage due dates and reminders all in one place
  • Pay for free with Linked Bank Account. For other payment methods fees may apply
  • Track payment delivery and history
  • Anytime access with doxo iPhone and Android apps
  • Safe & Secure: your payment account is never shared with any biller

doxo is a secure all-in-one service to organize all your provider accounts in a single app, enabling reliable payment delivery to thousands of billers. doxo is not an affiliate of Petro Home Services. Logos and other trademarks within this site are the property of their respective owners. No endorsement has been given nor is implied. Payments are free with a Linked Bank Account. Other payments may have a fee, which will be clearly displayed before checkout. Learn how fees are calculated, more about doxo and how we protect users' payments.

Useful Information for Petro Home Services Customers

Description
Petro Home Service, with 100+ years of experience, offers heating, AC, and plumbing services in Northeastern US, with 24/7 emergency service and various maintenance plans.
Bills Paid in These Categories
Common Questions

Common questions, curated and answered by doxo, about paying Petro Home Services bills.


How can I pay my Petro Home Services bill?

You can pay them directly on this website. Or pay on doxo with credit card, debit card, Apple Pay or bank account. 

How can I contact Petro Home Services about my bill?

Make billing inquiries directly by phone at 800-645-4328. 

I forgot my account balance. Where can I find my bill?

View your bill online at Petro Home Services
Do you work for Petro Home Services?

Petro Home Services was added to the directory by a user. Enroll in the doxo bill pay network to activate direct electronic payments. It's free!

Join the doxo bill pay network to activate free direct payments and access real-time reports and market data.
See our FAQ pages to learn more about doxo.