Most Common Bills in Glenolden, PA
Rank/Company Percent of Bills Median Bill Amount
1
PECO Pay
14.1%
$110.63
2
Chester Water Authority, PA Pay
10.6%
$100.00
3
LabCorp Pay
9.3%
$24.33
4
Delaware County Regional Water Quality Control Authority (DELCORA) Pay
8.7%
$57.00
5
Main Line Health Pay
8.0%
$102.92
6
Drive EZ Maryland - Notice Of Toll Due Pay
4.8%
$12.00
7
Quest Diagnostics - Lab Code KOP - King of Prussia Pay
4.5%
$23.55
8
Aqua America Pay
4.2%
$74.91
9
Delaware County, PA - Current Tax Pay
3.2%
$669.71
10
Township of Upper Darby, PA Pay
1.9%
$465.00
11
Southwest Delaware County Municipal Authority Pay
1.6%
$137.52
12
E-ZPass New Jersey - Violation Payments Pay
1.3%
$54.10
13
Berkheimer Tax Innovations - Real Estate Tax Pay
1.3%
$254.54
14
Independence Blue Cross Pay
1.0%
$147.56
15
MyEyeDr Pay
1.0%
$50.00
16
E-ZPass New York - Toll Bill Pay
1.0%
$18.33
17
Orthospinetech Pay
1.0%
$31.41
18
Bryn Mawr Medical Specialists Pay
1.0%
$100.00
19
Pennsylvania Department of Revenue Pay
1.0%
$149.99
20
Wright Flood Pay
0.3%
$1115.00
Compare Costs of Living