Home
Compare & Select Bills in Worcester County, MAMost Common Bills in Worcester County, MA
Rank/Company Percent of Bills Median Bill Amount
1
Quest Diagnostics - Lab Code CMA - Cambridge Pay
19.5%
$22.85
2
National Grid Pay
12.1%
$142.45
3
Milford Regional Medical Center Pay
8.3%
$100.00
4
EZDriveMA Pay
4.1%
$10.93
5
LabCorp Pay
2.7%
$23.63
6
E-ZPass New York - Toll Bill Pay
2.5%
$17.18
7
Massachusetts Health Connector Pay
2.0%
$55.00
8
Heywood Healthcare - Facility Pay
2.0%
$66.75
9
City of Worcester, MA - Tax Pay
1.9%
$70.01
10
Eversource Energy Pay
1.7%
$140.13
11
Massachusetts Property Insurance Underwriting Association Pay
1.7%
$253.93
12
City of Worcester, MA - Utilities Pay
1.2%
$206.63
13
Drive EZ Maryland - Notice Of Toll Due Pay
1.2%
$12.00
14
Reliable Respiratory Pay
1.2%
$52.81
15
Spectrum Cable Pay
1.0%
$105.00
16
E-ZPass New York - Violation Payments Pay
1.0%
$63.09
17
MAPFRE Insurance - Massachusetts Pay
1.0%
$159.40
18
Town of Southbridge, MA Pay
0.8%
$300.00
19
Safety Insurance Pay
0.8%
$135.00
20
Worcester Ophthalmology Associates Pay
0.8%
$104.16
Compare Costs of Living